Rajya Sabha Members

Rajya Sabha Members

S.No. Name Party Term
1. Sh. Ram Narain Dudi BJP 10.04.2014 - 09.04.2020
2. Sh. Vijay Goel BJP 10.04.2014 - 09.04.2020
3. Sh. Narayan Lal Panchariya BJP 10.04.2014 - 09.04.2020
4. Sh. Omprakash Mathur BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
5. Sh. K.J. Alphons BJP 10.11.2017 - 04.07.2022
6. Sh. Ramkumar Verma BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
7. Sh. Harshvardhan Singh Dungarpur BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
8. Dr. Kirodi Lal BJP 04.04.2018 - 03.04.2024
9. Dr. Manmohan Singh INC 19.08.2019 - 03.04.2024
10. Sh. Bhupender Yadav BJP 04.04.2018 - 03.04.2024